19:30
石家庄功夫 VS 上海嘉定汇龙
19:30
南京城市 VS 青岛红狮
19:30
重庆铜梁龙 VS 无锡吴钩
19:30
莫斯科火车头女足 VS 莫斯科中央陆军女足
19:30
莫斯科火车头女足 VS 莫斯科中央陆军女足
19:30
重庆春蕾 VS 武汉小马过河
19:30
广西蓝航 VS 海口名城
19:30
重庆瀚达 VS 武汉联镇
19:30
天津津门虎U21 VS 浙江队U21
19:30
科伯恩美洲狮 VS 湖滨闪电
19:30
罗金厄姆火焰 VS 杰拉尔顿海盗
19:30
安徽文一 VS 广西威壮
19:30
安徽文一 VS 广西威壮
19:30
伊洛贾维联 VS 坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
19:35
浙江 VS 长春亚泰
19:35
浙江 VS 长春亚泰
20:00
河南 VS 北京国安
20:00
河南 VS 北京国安
20:00
费莱克罗力 VS 布兰B队
20:00
裡塞克罗斯特 VS 巴拉特威格
20:00
裡塞克罗斯特 VS 巴拉特威格
20:00
诺托登 VS 赫德
20:00
瓦尔德豪根桑 VS 格里姆斯塔
20:00
阿尔塔 VS 斯塔达尔斯
20:00
弗洛 VS 哥维克莱恩
20:00
卡积沙斯 VS 伊斯沃德
20:00
斯托曼 VS 祖克伦
20:00
瓦勒伦加B队 VS 特罗姆斯达伦
20:00
乌普萨拉女足 VS 马尔默女足
20:00
堡登 VS 托尔恩格鲁本
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 索莫哈
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
史卡拉 VS 高泰
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
史特贾纳女足 VS 托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00
路易维尔竞技女足 VS FC蓝天女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
梅塔卢格斯 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS 瓦萨
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS海关
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS瓦加杜古
00:00
沃尔斯 VS 泰尔夫斯
00:00
SV雷布林市 VS USV德拉克斯勒莫斯基兴
00:00
阿拉弗斯 VS 山姆贺捷尔
00:00
塔尔卡流浪者女足 VS 努布伦斯女足
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 华路亚女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
肯彻特斯 VS 塔拉雅
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
玛丽港 VS 库普斯
00:00
印第安纳狂热 VS 芝加哥天空
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
乌利亚尼克 VS 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00
UCV莫克瓜 VS 桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00
坎伯巴索 VS 特腊帕尼
00:00
穆尔西亚城B队 VS 科里亚
00:00
拉瑞都 VS 卡阿特
00:00
格兰朋那 VS 叁蔓堤罗
00:00
伊兰纳斯 VS 卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:15
莫利诺斯 VS FC卡洛斯
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
00:30
皇家奥维耶多 VS 西班牙人
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
依斯麦里 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马萨雷
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:15
尼科平 VS 奥特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 法林明高女足
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足 VS 费罗卡利女足
02:00
普拉腾斯女足 VS 河床女足
02:00
社会体育协会女足 VS 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺 VS 科勒加勒斯
02:30
厄尔尼诺 VS 贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
艾德瀚德 VS 开罗国民
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
奥林比亚柯里加 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
热加贝尼酶拉 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯崔
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 VS 卡尔拉青年队
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 科林蒂安 U20
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS KR雷克雅未克
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
CA阿特拿斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00
卡拉普莱 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
西班牙语中央队 VS 拉马德里
04:00
康巴塞雷斯 VS 鲁祖尼
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 意杜萨高
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
莎埃帕 VS 查普斯
00:00
TPS土尔库 VS PK35万塔
00:00
塔林弗罗拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
班加 VS 海格尔曼
00:00
TP 47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
OTP VS GBK科科拉
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS 赫拉克
00:00
纳佩斯 VS 赫拉克
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 可口可乐体育
00:00
JPS VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00
达尔库德 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔基利斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS FCS罗伊
01:00
托纳斯 VS 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00
拖斯兰达 VS 挪臂
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
堡登 VS IFK吕勒奥
01:00
卢克斯塔 VS 阿尔加那
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
黑斯乐赫尔摩 VS IFK特利堡
01:00
IF洛迪 VS 奥斯特伦
01:00
苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
01:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
科罗拉多国际足球学院 VS 尤塔雪崩
01:15
佛瓦德 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
查看更多比赛